Gunnar Harch1727

Name
Gunnar Harch
Given names
Gunnar
Surname
Harch
Also known as
Gunni
Birth 1727 32
Baptism March 27, 1727
Death of a paternal grandfatherPeder Sivertsen Harch
April 7, 1728 (Age 15 months)
Globally unique identifier: 53A1D38F10B105565201A06500C9FF50
Record ID number: MH:IF2523
Birth of a brotherPeder Harch
1729 (Age 2)

Baptism of a brotherPeder Harch
September 19, 1729 (Age 2)
Death of a fatherSivert Harch
November 1739 (Age 12)
Death of a motherElse Christensdatter Heebo Holst
1739 (Age 12)
Occupation
I Bogbinderlære
1743 (Age 16)

Note: Karen Harchs Skifte 1743; https://www.brejl.dk/viborggejst.html
Death of a sisterAgnete Cathrine Harch
1767 (Age 40) Age: 35
Burial of a sisterAgnete Cathrine Harch
1767 (Age 40)
Note: Se Rønberg Kb fol. 85.
Deathyes

Family with parents - View family
father
mother
 
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
3 years
younger brother

Occupation

Karen Harchs Skifte 1743; https://www.brejl.dk/viborggejst.html